Senior State Cup Representitives:

 

Lauren Moss 2013

Tahlee Gibbins 2013

Hayley Arnold 2013

Lauren Sibley 2013

Naomi Clarke 2012, 2013

Tara Murray 2012

Tegan Rolfe 2013

Dale Stevens 2012, 2013

Eddie Conlon 2013

Lewis Neal 2012

Dale Stevens 2012, 2013

Peter Russo 2013

Harry Hicks 2013

Rhyce Philp 2012, 2013

Dayne Melton 2013

Chris Sander 2013

Cameron Byrne 2013

Dean Strang 2013

Andrew Peachey 2013

Isaac Kielly 2013

Joshua Hood 2013

Corey Birse 2013

Dean Feldman 2013

Cameron Johnson  2013

Carla Simpson 2013

Jodie Sanders 2013

Stacey Anderson 2013

Stephine Spence 2013

Jessica Delforce 2012, 2013

Hayley Allwood 2013

Prudence Seeds 2013

Savannah Edwards 2013

Kate Challinor 2013

Kelly Preston 2013

Teine Paiaaua 2013

Georgia Watt 2013

Tammy Browne 2013

Renae Leis 2013

Shaun Reddy 2013

Collin Beath 2013

Jimmy Dockery 2013

Shaun Slattery 2012, 2013

Grant Coombs 2012, 2013

Colby Strachan 2013

Brett Donaldson 2013

Richard Terare 2013

Brendan Milne 2013

Grant Hunter 2013

Tom Edgecock 2012, 2013

Aleki Schaumakel 2013

Matt Dent 2013

Brad Russel 2012

Joel Russel 2012

Riley Blackburn 2012

Phil Griffiths 2012 

Monique Smith 2012, 2013 

Kirsty Scott 2012, 2013

Kirby Bunt  2012, 2013

John Sleaford 2012, 2013

Christopher Hines 2012

Luke Buckley 2012, 2013

Michael Crowley 2012

Jeffrey Lanyon 2012, 2013

Will Glasby 2012, 2013

Nathaniel Lehr 2012, 2013

Kim Saunders 2012

Jasmine Richardson 2012, 2013

Lauren Dawson 2012

Rachel Scott 2012 

Emma Lewis 2011, 2012

Robbie Palmer 2011, 2012

Shannon Toby-Lee 2011

Marc-Anthony Toby 2011

Damien Moessinger 2011, 2012, 2013

Ryan Scott 2011, 2012, 2013 (referee 2012, 2013)

Nicole Higlett 2011

Scott Reddiex 2011, 2012, 2013

Kent Reddiex 2011, 2012, 2013

Tom Sullivan 2011

Ryan Noffke 2011

Nathan Wells 2011

Shane Corley (referee 2011, 2012, 2013) 2013 Player 

 

Junior State Cup Representitives:

Lachlan Wilson (14yrs boys) 2012, (15yrs boys) 2013

Shane Corley (referee) 2012, 2013

Jeffrey Stenhouse (referee) 2012

Ryan Scott (referee) 2012, 2013

Queensland State of Origin Representative's:

 

Jasmin Richardson 2012, 2013 (Open Mixed)

Ryan Scott 2012, 2013 (Open Mixed)

John Sleaford 2013 (Open Mixed)

Eddie Conlon 2013 (Open Mixed)

Cameron Johnson 2013 (Open Men's)

Tegan Rolfe 2013 (Open Mixed)

Lauren Dawson 2012 (Open Mixed) 

Emma Lewis 2008, 2009, 2011, 2012 (Open Mixed)

Chris Hines 2012 (Open Mixed) 

Robbie Palmer 2011 (Open Mixed) 

 

Central Queensland HEAT Representitives:

Luke Buckley 2012

Will Glasby 2012

Nate Lehr  2012

Ryan Scott 2012

Kim Saunders 2012

Eddie Conlon 2012

Peter Russo 2012

Naomi Clarke 2012

Lauren Sibley 2012

Kirby Bunt 2012

Rachel Scott 2012

Kirsty Scott  2012

Monique Smith  2012

Carla Simpson 2012

Scott Reddiex  2012

Kent Reddiex 2012

Cameron Johnson  2012

Dean Strange 2012

Dayne Melton  2012

Rhyce Philp 2012

Dale Stevens  2012

Andrew Peachy 2012

Dave Robertson  2012

Corey Birse 2012

Joshua Hood  2012

Jeffrey Lanyon 2012

Cameron Munster 2012

Beau Dwyer 2012

Winning Teams

Autumn 2013

Men's A - Brotherhood - MOM - Dale Stevens

Men's B - Hastings - MOM - Kieran Strachan

Men's C - Tag Robbers - MOM - Jason Mauder

Mixed A - Silent Assassins - MOM - Luke Buckley

Mixed B - Pretty Dangerous - MOM - Michaela Peck

 

Summer 2012

Men's A - Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies

Men's B - Live Action

Mixed A - Silent Assassins

Mixed B - Minotaur's

 


Crushers (Summer Mixed A 2012) 

Silent Assassins (Summer Mixed A 2011)

Minotaurs (Summer Mixed B 2011)

Hoop Snakes (Summer Men's A 2011)

Purple Cobras (Summer Men's B 2011)

Mungheads (Winter Mixed 2011)

Under Construction (Winter Men's 2011)

 

Rockhampton Venue Season's Best and Fairest

Autumn 2013

Men's A - Josh Hood, Nick Bloxsom

Men's B - Kieran Strachan

Men's C - Rob Kirkpatrick

Mixed A - Naomi Clarke, Jasmin Richardson, Cameron Byrne, Jeff Lanyon, Dale Stevens

Mixed B - Tegan Rolfe, Stephanie Spence, Bryan Spence, Charlie Myors, Lindsay Carl


 

Andrew Macnamara (Summer Mixed Male 2011 and Winter 2011)

John Sleaford (Summer Men's A 2011)

Ryan Witt (Summer Men's B 2011)

Lauren Dawson (Summer Mixed Female 2011)

Jasmin Richardson (Summer Mixed Female 2011, Winter 2011)

Joel Russel (Winter Men's 2011)

Shannon Toby-Lee (Winter Mixed Male 2011)

Emma Lewis (Winter Mixed Female 2011)

 

 

 

 

 
0.13611388206482